PALMARES DE L’EPREUVE

 ANNEES

TOTAL des ARRIVANTS

 12km

 4km

 2km

      VAINQUEUR 12KM       HOMMES

 TEMPS

     VAINQUEUR 12KM     FEMMES

 TEMPS

1987

358

 268

90

DONZEY Alain

 37mn31

GOULARD Laurence

 

1988

409

 261

148

DONZEY Alain

 37mn06

 DESSAINT Dany

 

1989

427

 296

131

DONZEY Alain

 38mn24

 HATON Chantal

 

1990

416

282

66

68

LHUILLIER Michel

39mn23

MARTZ Jocelyne

46mn08

1991

396

297

 45

54

DONZEY Alain

37mn30

ROGNION Lydie

50mn17

1992

403

311

 45

 47

DONZEY Alain

37mn24

VANDIER Sylvie

49mn00

1993

436

310

 42

 84

CORDIER Emmanuel

38mn01

LENEVEU Nathalie

44mn53

1994

541

395

26

120

CORDIER Emmanuel

38mn11

LENEVEU Nathalie

45mn33

1995

533

426

24

83

CORDIER Emmanuel

38mn17

MAINE Christine

46mn41

1996

492

359

33

105

CORDIER Emmanuel

37mn55

RUDELLE Béatrice

49mn58

1997

522

391

 33

 98

KONSTANTINOV Nikola

36mn50

KOGOUT Oksana

45mn26

1998

551

388

49

114

CORDIER Emmanuel

38mn25

MEYER Marie Aude

45mn55

1999

532

396

46

89

HALAJKO Remy

38mn42

MEYER Marie Aude

46mn28

2000

522

384

 38

85

CORDIER Emmanuel

38mn34

MEYER Marie Aude

46mn45

2001

436

363

 20

 50

ANNOUR Jawad

37mn26

MEYER Marie Aude

46mn58

2002

548

431

37 

 79

FRICOTTEAUX Gilles

38mn48

FRICOTTEAUX Lau

44mn34

2003

499

411

37

51

KLEIN Rudy

37mn57

MEYER Marie Aude

47mn48

2004

474

405

34

35

CORDIER Emmanuel

39mn03

MEYER Marie Aude

45mn21

2005

486

421

32

33

CORDIER Emmanuel

38mn56

MEYER Marie Aude

44mn31

2006

669

563

48

58

CORDIER Emmanuel

39mn52

MEYER Marie Aude

46mn55

2007 592 504 28 60 CORDIER Emmanuel 39mn38 MEYER Marie Aude 46mn58
2008 583 501 25 57 TASSAFOUT Kamal 39mn39 MEYER Marie Aude 45mn00

2009

616 546 29 41 CORDIER Emmanuel 39mn48 GIACOMELLI Julie

45mn50

2010

559

491 21 47 PAROLI Florent 39mn26 KLEIN Laurence

44mn07

 2011 759 659 30 70 ROLLIN Stéphane 38mn42 MARTINUZZI Flore

44mn09

2012

763 656 23 84 LECOMTE Aymeric 39mn58 BAILLY Sonia

49mn23

2013 848 744 39 65 ROLLIN Stéphane 39mn33 BOSC Céline

46mn39

Années ARRIVANTS 12km 3km   Vainqueur Homme Temps Vainqueur Femme Temps
2014 1049 974 75   BOUTASGHOUD Rachid 39mn32 BOSC Céline

46mn03

2015 Annulé              
2016 853 814 39   LABROCHE Damien 39mn48 BAUDOUX Coralie

46mn12